After years of increases in the greenhouse effect, havoc is wreaked globally in the form of catastrophic hurricanes, tornadoes, tidal waves, floods and the beginning of a new Ice Age. Paleoclimatologist Jack Hall tries to warn the world while also shepherding to safety his son, trapped in New York after the city is overwhelmed by the start of the new big freeze.
Unfortunately the movie The Day After Tomorrow is not yet available on Paramount Plus.
Camera | Ueli Steiger | Director of Photography |
Sound | Thomas Wander | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Emanuele Arnone | Music Editor |
Production | April Webster | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Renée April | Costume Design |
Visual Effects | Diane Macke | Visual Effects |
Art | Paul Hotte | Set Decoration |
Sound | Bob Beher | Music Editor |
Crew | Marcello Bezina | Stunts |
Sound | Harald Kloser | Original Music Composer |
Visual Effects | Kristen Branan | Visual Effects |
Production | Mark Gordon | Producer |
Art | Victor J. Zolfo | Set Decoration |
Directing | Roland Emmerich | Director |
Production | Roland Emmerich | Producer |
Editing | David Brenner | Editor |
Crew | Neil Corbould | Special Effects |
Camera | Gary L. Camp | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Paul Boutin | Unit Manager |
Art | Frédéric Amblard | Set Designer |
Art | Vincent Gingras-Liberali | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Rocco Passionino | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Charlie Brewer | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Hugo Santiago | Set Designer |
Art | Rejean Brochu | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Nancy A. King | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Stephanie Gilliam | Set Designer |
Art | Tom Reta | Art Direction |
Art | Gerald Sullivan | Art Direction |
Art | Caroline Alder | Set Designer |
Art | Steve Cooper | Set Designer |
Art | Andrew Semple | Sculptor |
Art | Alain Brochu | Construction Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jerry Spivack | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Michel Brochu | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Camille Parent | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Michele Laliberte | Art Direction |
Lighting | Logan Leabo | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Karen E. Goulekas | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Petra Holtorf | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Robert Q. Mathews | Costume Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Chris Watts | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Remo Balcells | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Casey Conroy | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Javier Gunther | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Céline Daignault | Location Manager |
Visual Effects | Conny Fauser | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Raoul Bolognini | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Michael Kamper | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Arlynn Abseck | Set Costumer |
Sound | Alan Rankin | Sound Designer |
Visual Effects | Jody Echegaray | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Branko Racki | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Daniel Matthews | Transportation Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mike Chambers | Visual Effects Producer |
Directing | Sophie Boyer | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Harry Cohen | Sound Designer |
Sound | Ann Scibelli | Sound Designer |
Visual Effects | Michael Meagher | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Todd Isroelit | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Andrea Kenyon | Casting |
Sound | Larry Kemp | Supervising Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Ian Hunter | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Greg Strause | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Mark P. Stoeckinger | Supervising Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Kenn Smiley | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Bruce DiValerio | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Alex Touikan | Set Designer |
Art | Barry Chusid | Production Design |
Art | Réal Proulx | Art Direction |
Art | Karl J. Martin | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Greg Anderson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Takashi Seida | Still Photographer |
Sound | Randy Kelley | Sound Designer |
Visual Effects | Colin Strause | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Kenneth E. Fix | Location Manager |
Art | Martin Gendron | Art Direction |
Art | Lucie Fournier | Sculptor |
Visual Effects | Richard Britton | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Randi Wells | Casting |
Camera | Eric Goethals | Camera Operator |
Crew | Sylvania Yau | Makeup Effects |
Crew | David Prescott | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Michael Cavanaugh | Visual Effects Editor |
Production | Stephanie Germain | Executive Producer |
Production | Kelly Van Horn | Executive Producer |
Crew | Alexander Laurant | Visual Effects Art Director |
Production | Lily Flaschner | Location Manager |
Camera | Steven J. Winslow | Camera Technician |
Camera | Peter Hutchison | Camera Operator |
Camera | Alfonso Maiorana | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Frank Dorowsky | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Kerry Hayes | Still Photographer |
Editing | Quincy Z. Gunderson | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Andrew Waisler | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Danny Gordon Taylor | Animation Supervisor |
Camera | Francois Archambault | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Ute Emmerich | Executive Producer |
Crew | Nicolas Anastassiou | Visual Effects Editor |
Lighting | Gilles Fortier | Rigging Gaffer |
Editing | Robert Berman | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Hans Uhlig | CG Supervisor |
Camera | Gary L. Camp | Camera Operator |
Crew | Adrien Morot | Makeup Effects |
Camera | Georgia Packard | Camera Operator |
Crew | Sean Andrew Faden | CG Supervisor |
Camera | Francois Archambault | Camera Operator |
Sound | Doug Hemphill | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Dagan Potter | CG Supervisor |
Camera | Bill O'Drobinak | Camera Operator |
Crew | Joe Everett | Unit Publicist |
Directing | Kim Berner | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Michael Leung | Visual Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Janis Clark | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Claude Paré | Supervising Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Kathryn Casault | Key Makeup Artist |
Production | Cate Praggastis | Local Casting |
Art | David M. Milstien | Leadman |
Art | Gloria Ciraolo | Painter |
Crew | Mariana Acuña Acosta | Set Production Assistant |
Lighting | Paul Postal | Electrician |
Lighting | Stéphane Byl | Lighting Technician |
Production | Daniel Auclair | Production Manager |
Crew | Patrice Jacques | Propmaker |
Crew | Nick Brandon | Utility Stunts |
Visual Effects | Ryan Beadle | I/O Supervisor |
Crew | Andra Bard | Digital Producer |
Crew | Julie Garceau | Video Assist Operator |
Production | Lawrence Inglee | Associate Producer |
Crew | Spiro Tsovras | Transportation Co-Captain |
Sound | Glenn T. Morgan | Foley |
Crew | Jeffrey Harlacker | Post Production Supervisor |
Crew | Jason Iversen | Sequence Leads |
Art | Eric Lafrance | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Jane Kilkenny | Carpenter |
Crew | Bryan Grill | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Martin Brisebois | Stand In |
Crew | Donald Beaulieu | Scenic Artist |
Production | Joe Dishner | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Thomas M. Hammel | Co-Producer |
Crew | Chris Winn | Craft Service |
Crew | Jeff Schweikart | Post Production Assistant |
Production | Scott David | Casting Associate |
Crew | Chris Haynes | Driver |
Sound | Timothy P. Salmon | Boom Operator |
Lighting | Edison Jackson | Best Boy Electric |
Production | Danielle Boucher | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Chamberlain Fong | Software Engineer |
Production | Vanessa R. Jordan | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Sound | Victor Ray Ennis | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Frank Bennett | Orchestrator |
Visual Effects | Marie-Pierre Tétreault | 24 Frame Playback |
Crew | Joe Ardent | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | John Bober | Transportation Captain |
Production | Kim H. Winther | Associate Producer |
Production | Manon Lapointe | Production Accountant |
Visual Effects | Sean Apple | Digital Compositors |
Crew | Marc Sadeghi | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Irfan Celik | Technical Supervisor |
Sound | Douglas J. Schulman | Production Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | Rina Strause | 3D Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Erica Headley | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Una Martin | Art Department Assistant |
Production | Tavin Marin Titus | Line Producer |
Crew | Amelie Duceppe | Loader |
Visual Effects | Louis Craig | Special Effects Supervisor |
Art | Stacy Weddington | Set Decoration Buyer |
Camera | Michel Bernier | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Steve Hertler | Helicopter Camera |
Lighting | David B. Menkes | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Richard Complaisance | Rigging Grip |
Sound | John Bires | Sound Engineer |
Production | Linda Strause | Finance |
Sound | David O. Daniel | Sound Mixer |
Camera | Marc Andrus | Key Grip |
Directing | Kim H. Winther | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Charlie Newberry | Camera Loader |
Art | Louis Dandonneau | Set Dresser |
Camera | Alain Masse | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Joost Clerinx | Grip |
Art | Eric Bardin | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Lyse Pomerleau | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Valerie T. O'Brien | Key Costumer |
Lighting | Jean Courteau | Chief Lighting Technician |
Sound | Blake Neely | Conductor |
Visual Effects | Jeremy F. Butler | 3D Animator |
Sound | Maria Newman | Musician |
Visual Effects | Daniel Fort | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Crew | Richard Boucher | Techno Crane Operator |
Production | Guylaine Boucher | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Sound | Kerry Dean Williams | ADR Editor |
Directing | Érik Ajduk | Second Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Vijay Myneni | Creature Technical Director |
Production | Bryan Riley | Casting Assistant |
Visual Effects | Zack Judson | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Alia Agha | Matchmove Supervisor |
Crew | Al Cerullo | Pilot |
Directing | Paul Drouin | Third Assistant Director |
Sound | Schavaria Reeves | Utility Sound |
Editing | Gary Burritt | Negative Cutter |
Sound | Christopher Walmer | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Jon S. Trebilcock | Sound Recordist |
Sound | James Matheny | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Tim Gomillion | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Daniel S. Irwin | Dialogue Editor |
Art | Claire Alary | Property Master |
Writing | Roland Emmerich | Screenplay |
Art | Denis Hamel | Property Master |
Camera | Thomas Yatsko | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Writing | Jeffrey Nachmanoff | Screenplay |
Sound | Dennis Rogers | Sound Recordist |
Art | Michael Meier | Production Illustrator |
Crew | Jean Marchand | Set Medic |
Visual Effects | Lyoung Hui Kim | CG Artist |
Editing | Sara Cueva | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Diane Macke | Project Manager |
Lighting | Martin St-Antoine | Key Rigging Grip |
Art | Chris John Jones | Creative Director |
Crew | Francis Choquette | Special Effects Technician |
Art | Jose Fernando Varela | Assistant Decorator |
Crew | Leisa Reid | Stunt Double |
Editing | Michael Eaves | Digital Color Timer |
Production | Phaedra Charlton | Second Assistant Accountant |
Directing | Martin Doepner | Additional Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Anna Foerster | Second Unit Director |
Camera | Stanley Fernandez Jr. | Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Laurence Lacoste | Wardrobe Assistant |
Crew | Carole J. Guignard | Administrative Assistant |
Production | Renee D. Czarapata | Payroll Accountant |
Sound | Henry Godding Jr. | ADR Recordist |
Camera | Sylvain Dupuis | Camera Trainee |
Production | Adriana Poblano | Travel Coordinator |
Crew | Yannick Champagne | Assistant Craft Service |
Production | Kristen Branan | Head of Production |
Visual Effects | Christian Scheurer | Matte Painter |
Art | Benoit Robert | Swing |
Camera | Martin D'Arcangeli | Additional Grip |
Production | Clare Lord | Location Assistant |
Production | Paul Kolsanoff | Production Assistant |
Directing | Angèle Gagnon | Second Second Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Ted Andre | Visual Effects Compositor |
Production | Brinton Bryan | Key Set Production Assistant |
Production | Michael Taylor | Production Executive |
Visual Effects | Andrew M. Harvey | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Production | David McKimmie | Post Production Coordinator |
Production | Kim Barr | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Susan J. Bonno-Buckner | First Assistant Accountant |
Visual Effects | Eric Bruneau | Compositing Supervisor |
Production | Jennifer Bender | Extras Casting |
Production | Jennifer Bydwell | Researcher |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Anderson | Costume Assistant |
Camera | Scott Edelstein | Data Wrangler |
Production | Vladimir Fuentes | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Francisco Veyro | Extras Casting Assistant |
Visual Effects | Erin King | Rotoscoping Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sophie Beasse | Key Dresser |
Art | Timothy Burgard | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | Charleen Richards-Steeves | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Barbara Arsenault | Special Effects Assistant |
Visual Effects | John Berri | Additional Visual Effects |
Camera | Darryl Wilson | Best Boy Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Matthew Jerome | Costumer |
Sound | Derek Casari | ADR Engineer |
Production | Gabriel Lavina | Casting Assistant |
Editing | Lorene Simpson | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Production | Susan Jasso | Production Secretary |
Costume & Make-Up | Denise Fischer | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Barry Armour | CG Artist |
Production | Scott Ross | General Manager |
Art | Isabelle Côté | Graphic Designer |
Sound | Anthony Gore | ADR Coordinator |
Production | Molly Dedham | Additional Casting |
Production | Daniel Boudreau | Assistant Unit Manager |
Art | Mathieu Price | Daily Grip |
Crew | Yuka Kobayashi | Stunts |
Lighting | Chris Wells | Lighting Supervisor |
Crew | Yves Langlois | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Tamyra Davis | Additional Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Gutierrez | Additional Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anthony Rosales | Additional Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anne-Marie Lanza | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Rizzuto | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dale Brownell | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Catherine Lavoie | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricia Regan | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Martin Lapointe | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lydia Bensimmon | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Réjean Forget | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kathryn Powell | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sandy DeBlasio | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Elisabeth Fry | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sharon Ilson | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie Casault | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Al Varela | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lizane La Salle | Extras Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Annabelle MacNeal | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Bruno Gatien | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | C.J. Goldman | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | George Tucci | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Martine Gagnon | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary B. Iannelli | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael A. Russell | Set Costumer |
Camera | Jeff Griffith | Assistant Camera |
Camera | Chuck Moya | Assistant Camera |
Camera | Eric Turner | Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Jeff Nakamura | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Scott R. Todd | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | David Dinel | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Pierre Beaulieu | Best Boy Electrician |
Camera | David Reinhard | Camera Loader |
Lighting | Andy Ryan | Chief Lighting Technician |
Camera | Anna Foerster | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Camera | Sean Maxwell | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Franck Chaumanet | Electrician |
Lighting | Jean-François Dasylva-LaRue | Electrician |
Lighting | Pierre Daudelin | Electrician |
Lighting | David Irwin | Electrician |
Lighting | Wadsworth Peters | Electrician |
Lighting | Tracy Estes | Electrician |
Camera | Max Neal | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Martin Lebel | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Karl Owens | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Maxime Imbeau | Grip |
Camera | Tom Nichols | Grip |
Camera | Ezra Venetos | Grip |
Camera | Martine Vincent | Grip |
Camera | Chip Huntington | Grip |
Camera | Claude Fortin | Key Grip |
Camera | David Knudson | Key Grip |
Camera | Kenneth MacKenzie | Key Grip |
Camera | Robert B. Baylis | Key Grip |
Camera | James W. Finnerty | Key Grip |
Camera | William M. Weberg | Key Grip |
Camera | Anthony T. Marra II | Key Grip |
Lighting | Martin Boiteau | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Roch Boucher | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Reid Russell | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Eric Aubin | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | John Schwartz | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Thierry Fargeau | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Mark Walpole | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Julie Breton | Extras Casting |
Production | Mariann H.W. Lee | Extras Casting |
Production | Jorge Guerrero | Extras Casting |
Editing | Peter S. Elliot | Additional Editor |
Editing | Michael McCusker | Additional Editor |
Editing | Okyanus Gözde Horoz | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Christopher Hills-Wright | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Chris Regan | Color Timer |
Crew | Brad Minnich | Editorial Staff |
Crew | Andrew Neujahr | Editorial Staff |
Visual Effects | Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin | Special Effects Supervisor |
Art | Rachael Weinzimer | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Frédérique Bolté | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Ron Franco | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Marie-Hélène Labrecque | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Edwin Fong | Conceptual Design |
Art | Glenn Forbes | Property Master |
Art | Robert Brown | Props |
Art | Neal W. Zoromski | Props |
Art | Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Art | Ève Boulonne | Set Dresser |
Art | Louis Frederic Denomme | Set Dresser |
Art | Geoffroy Gosselin | Set Dresser |
Art | Eric Hill | Set Dresser |
Art | Marco Lavallée | Set Dresser |
Art | Philippe Lord | Set Dresser |
Art | Carol Ann Napier | Set Dresser |
Art | Robert Parle | Set Dresser |
Art | Benoit Robitaille | Set Dresser |
Art | Pascal Tremblay | Set Dresser |
Art | James "JR" Pollard | Set Dresser |
Art | Steve Park | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Joshua Cordes | 3D Animator |
Visual Effects | Joel Sevilla | 3D Animator |
Visual Effects | Kohei Maetsuka | 3D Modeller |
Visual Effects | Ryoji Takai | 3D Modeller |
Visual Effects | Shigeharu Tomotoshi | 3D Modeller |
Visual Effects | Yoshiya Yamada | Modelling Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Chris Armstrong | Animation |
Visual Effects | Sean Curran | Animation |
Visual Effects | Bruce Dahl | Animation |
Visual Effects | Kevin Scott | Animation |
Visual Effects | Tom St. Amand | Animation |
Visual Effects | David Weitzberg | Animation |
Visual Effects | Rodrigo Teixeira | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Adam Watkins | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Michael Choy | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Leandro Estebecorena | CG Artist |
Crew | Dave Lockwood | Compositor |
Crew | Jason Selfe | Compositor |
Crew | Gareth Dinneen | Compositor |
Crew | Josh Kent | Compositor |
Crew | Daisuke Morita | Compositor |
Crew | Chris Payne | Compositor |
Crew | Gregor Lakner | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Christopher Townsend | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kirstin Bradfield | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Christopher Ivins | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Tim Llewellyn | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Kory Juul | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Guerdon Trueblood | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Jeff Wozniak | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Mark Robben | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Steve Cho | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Alex Henning | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Zachary Lo | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Ralph Procida | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Sonja Burchard | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Robert Nederhorst | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Dennis Wilkins | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Brian Begun | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Josh Novak | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Michael Root | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Jericho Green | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Nelson Sousa | Modeling |
Crew | Tess Spaulding | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | Benjamin Feen | Systems Administrators & Support |
Visual Effects | Charles Anderson | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Reggie Fourmyle | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Lyoung Hui Kim | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Ryan Lastimosa | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Brian A. Metcalf | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Eric Warren | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Francisco DeLaTorre | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Jim Hourihan | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Oliver Moore | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Stephanie Taubert | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Steve Riera | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Laurel Schneider | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Christine Globke Saric | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Bernardo Jauregui | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Adam Lisagor | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Bene Naudin | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jeff Luther | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Leslie Valentino | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Magdalena Wolf | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Erick Miller | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Ryo Sakaguchi | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Matthew Fairclough | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Jeff Grebe | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Brian Goldberg | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Irfan Celik | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Nicholas Nakadate | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Sound | David Lucarelli | ADR Recordist |
Sound | David Yonson | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Jeff Porrello | Boom Operator |
Sound | Jeff Glueck | Sound Engineer |
Crew | Robert Reece | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Morgan Phillips | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Crew | Katie Rowe | Stunts |
Crew | Bob Brown | Stunts |
Crew | Andy Gill | Stunts |
Crew | Jack Gill | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Shawn Kelly | Animation |
Production | Liam Kiernan | Assistant Location Manager |
Crew | Dino Herrmann | Technical Advisor |
Crew | Hélèna Laliberté | Stunts |
Crew | Robert Racki | Stunts |